Bracket
Winner
Finalist
1
Boys Under 8 BLACK
Dearborn Jags U08 Boys Green
CSC Celtic 08 Boys Black
2
Boys Under 8 WHITE
MI Rush Northville 08 Boys
MI Rev 08 Eagles Boys
3
Boys Under 8 GREEN
MI Rev 08 Patriots Boys
Necaxa Wild Dogs U08 Boys
4
Boys Under 8 BLUE
Sarnia FC U08 Boys Blue
ROYSA 08 Boys White
5
Boys Under 8 RED
SASA Sting 08 Boys Black
Lyon FC U08 Boys
6
Boys Under 8 YELLOW
CSC Tigers 08
Express FC 08 Boys
7
Boys Under 9 BLACK
Vardar 2007 U09 Boys
Pumas U09 Boys
8
Boys Under 9 WHITE
Dearborn Jags U09 Boys
Waza North U9 Boys
9
Boys Under 9 GREEN
MI Tigers U09 Boys Silver
MI Tigers U09 Boys Blue
10
Boys Under 9 BLUE
Power Fc U09 Boys Black
ROYSA 07 Boys
11
Boys Under 9 RED
Power Fc U09 Boys White
Waterford Warriors 07 Boys
12
Boys Under 9 ORANGE
Dewitt Dynamo Boys
Gladiators FC 06 Boys
13
Boys Under 9 YELLOW
CSC Canton Avengers Boys
Goodrich SC 07 Boys
14
Boys Under 10 BLACK
Everest SC U10 Boys (EM)
CSC Celtic 06 Boys Black
15
Boys Under 10 WHITE
Kingsville Soccer U10 Boys
Arrows 06 Boys
16
Boys Under 10 GREEN
CSC Celtic 06 Boys Green
PFSC Ballhawks U10 Boys Green
17
Boys Under 10 BLUE
Chelsea Bulldogs 06 Boys Blue
WWSL Arsenal 06 Boys
18
Boys Under 10 RED
Everest SC U10 Boys (rc)
ROYSA 06 Boys White
19
Boys Under 10 YELLOW
USL Spain U10 Boys
USL Mexico U10 Boys
20
Boys Under 11 BLACK
Ole 05 Boys Academy
TFA Elite 04/05 Boys
21
Boys Under 11 WHITE
Pumas U11 Boys
MI Rush Downriver U11 Boys
22
Boys Under 11 GREEN
Kingdom 05 Boys Red
AC Milan 05 Boys Black
23
Boys Under 11 BLUE
Lyon FC U11 Boys
Ole 06 Boys Academy
24
Boys Under 11 RED
MI Rev 06 Eagles Boys
FSC Fury 05 Boys Black
25
Boys Under 11 ORANGE
La Forza U11 Boys White
Chill Sbc 05 Boys White
26
Boys Under 11 GRAY
YLSC Pumas U11 Boys
CSC Celtic 05 Boys Gold
27
Boys Under 12 BLACK
Power Fc U12 Boys Green
MI Rush Downriver 04 Boys
28
Boys Under 12 WHITE
FWUFC 04 Boys Elite Green
YLSC Pumas U12 Boys Blue
29
Boys Under 12 GREEN
CYSC Strikers 04 Boys Blue
FWUFC 04 Boys Elite White
30
Boys Under 12 BLUE
Waza TC 04 Boys Black
Caboto Cobras U12 Boys
31
Boys Under 12 RED
CSC Celtic 04 Boys Silver
Express FC 04 Boys Blue
32
Boys Under 13 BLACK
CSC Celtic 03 Boys Black
Power Fc U13 Boys
33
Boys Under 13 WHITE
MSC Fusion 03 Boys Green
MI Rush Downriver 03 Boys
34
Boys Under 13 GREEN
TFA Elite U12 Boys
CSC Celtic 04 Boys Black
35
Boys Under 13 BLUE
Waza West 03 BoysRoyal
Waza North 03 Boys Black
36
Boys Under 13 RED
La Forza 03 Boys Blue
WWSL 03/04 Arsenal Boys
37
Boys Under 13 ORANGE
Chelsea SC
MAFC 03 Boys Silver
38
Boys Under 13 GRAY
CSC Wolverines U13 Boys
Madison U13 Blue Crew Boys
39
Boys Under 14 BLACK
FWUFC 02 Boys Elite Green
CSC Celtic 02 Boys Black
40
Boys Under 14 WHITE
WWSL Arsenal 02 Boys
MI Rush Downriver 02 Boys
41
Boys Under 14 GREEN
CSC Celtic 02 Boys White
SASA Sting 02 Boys Black
42
Boys Under 14 BLUE
DHSC Mustangs U14 Boys
MI Rev 02 Eagles Boys
43
Boys Under 15 BLACK
MI Rev 01 Eagles Boys
CSC Celtic 01 Boys Black
44
Boys Under 15 WHITE
La Forza U15 Boys
FSC Fury 01 Boys Red
45
Boys Under 15 GREEN
MI Rev 01 Patriots Boys
MI Wolves East 01 Boys
46
Boys Under 15 BLUE
Gladiators FC U15 Boys
Eastside FC U15 Boys White
47
Boys Under 16 BLACK
FSC Fury 00 Boys Red
Ole 00 Boys Mrl
48
Boys Under 16 WHITE
MI Rev 00 Eagles Boys
AC Milan 00 Boys
49
Boys Under 16 GREEN
STSA Storm 00 Boys
FWUFC U16 Boys Elite White
50
Boys Under 17 BLACK
CSC Celtic 99 Boys Black
CSC Celtic 00 Boys Black
51
Boys Under 17 WHITE
CSC Celtic 99 Boys White
Waza West 99 Boys Black
52
Boys Under 18 BLACK
STSA Cyclone 98 Boys
PSG FC Nova 98 Black
53
Boys Under 18 WHITE
PSG FC Nova 98 Blue
Mi Rush Downriver U18 Boys
54
Boys Under 19 BLACK
SCOR Meulensteen 99 Black
CSC Celtic 97 Boys
55
Boys Under 19 WHITE
CSC Sick Team U19 Boys
Squad FC U19 Boys
56
Girls Under 8 BLACK
Waza TC 08 Girls Black
Dearborn Jags 08 Green
57
Girls Under 8 WHITE
Waza TC 08 Girls Royal
ROYSA Green
58
Girls Under 8 YELLOW
CSC Stingers
CSC Bulldogs
59
Girls Under 9 BLACK
TFA Elite 06/07 Girls
CSC Celtic 07 Girls Black
60
Girls Under 9 WHITE
Arrows U09 Girls Red
PFSC Green Bombers
61
Girls Under 9 GREEN
BASA Spirit 07 Girls White
Sarnia FC U09 Girls
62
Girls Under 9 BLUE
MI Rev 07 Stars Girls
Novi Thunder U09 Girls
63
Girls Under 9 YELLOW
CSC Cheetahs U09
CSC Canton Lions
64
Girls Under 10 BLACK
Chill Sbc 06 Girls Blue
Eastside FC U10 Girls Green
65
Girls Under 10 WHITE
WWSL Arsenal 06 Girls
Kingdom 06 Girls Silver
66
Girls Under 10 GREEN
SASA Swarm 06 Girls Black
Sarnia FC U10 Girls
67
Girls Under 10 YELLOW
GCSC Wildcats U10 Girls
CSC Dragons U10 Girls
68
Girls Under 11 BLACK
ROI U11 Girls
Chill Sbc 05 Girls Blue
69
Girls Under 11 WHITE
Caboto Strikers U11 Girls
Kingdom 05 Girls Black
70
Girls Under 11 GREEN
CSC Celtic 06 Girls Black
MI Fire Jrs U10 Girls Red
71
Girls Under 11 BLUE
Waterford Warriors 05 Girls
Dearborn Jags 05 Girls White
72
Girls Under 11 RED
RFC Stars U11 Girls
Carpathia Kickers 05 Girls
73
Girls Under 11 ORANGE
PSG Gators 05 Girls
MI Rev 05 Stars Girls
74
Girls Under 11 YELLOW
Dearborn Titans U11 Girls
CSC Diamonds U11 Girls
75
Girls Under 12 BLACK
CSC Celtic 04 Girls White
Chill Sbc 04 Girls White
76
Girls Under 12 WHITE
Waza North U12 Girls Royal
MESA Blaze U12 Girls
77
Girls Under 12 GREEN
PFSC 04 Girls Green
MI Rush Downriver 04 Girls
78
Girls Under 12 BLUE
MI Rev 04 Liberties Girls
RFC Rush U12 Girls
79
Girls Under 12 YELLOW
CSC Dark Angels U12 Girls
NSA Arsenal U12 Girls
80
Girls Under 13 BLACK
MI Jags 03 Girls White
FWUFC 03 Girls Academy
81
Girls Under 13 WHITE
CSC Celtic 03 Girls White
Waza North 03 Girls Royal
82
Girls Under 13 GREEN
CSC Celtic 04 Girls Black
Chill Sbc 04 Girls Blue
83
Girls Under 13 BLUE
MI Tigers U13 Girls Gold
MSC Fusion 03 Girls Green
84
Girls Under 13 RED
ROYSA 03 Girls White
MUFC United 03 GirlsSilver
85
Girls Under 13 ORANGE
Hawks 04 Red Girls
Momentum 03 Girls
86
Girls Under 14 BLACK
Mufc United 02 Girls Royal
CSC Celtic 02 Girls Black
87
Girls Under 14 WHITE
CSC Celtic 02 Girls White
Chill Sbc 02 Girls Blue
88
Girls Under 14 GREEN
BC Fire 02 Girls White
PFSC Nightmares U14 Girls
89
Girls Under 14 BLUE
Grove City Surge U14 Girls
MI Legacy 03 Girls
90
Girls Under 14/13 RED
Grass Lake Warriors U14 Girls
CSC Cheetahs 03